KFN bedankt sich bei

Kreisliga C 2013/14 - 23. Spieltag
Italia Bensheim - SV/BSC Mörlenbach II 4 : 2
TSV Gras Ellenbach - Olympia Lorsch II 4 : 2
TSV Auerbach II - TSV Aschbach II 6 : 4
FSV Rimbach II - FSV Riedrode II 0 : 7
SV Unter Flockenbach III - Olympia Lampertheim 2 : 1
SSV Reichenbach - Birlikspor Biblis 5 : 3
TV Lorsch II - Stb Heppenheim II 2 : 1
VFB Lampertheim - ISC Fürth 4 : 3

TABELLE - Kreisliga C
   SpGUVToreDiffPkt
1.( 2.)SSV Reichenbach 24166289: 39+ 5054
2.( 1.)TSV Gras Ellenbach 24174388: 39+ 4954
3.( 3.)Olympia Lampertheim 24172583: 32+ 5153
4.( 4.)FSV Riedrode II 24162669: 30+ 3950
5.( 5.)VFB Lampertheim 24141968: 55+ 1342
6.( 6.)Olympia Lorsch II 241131047: 48- 136
7.( 7.)TV Lorsch II 24105944: 37+ 735
8.( 8.)FSV Rimbach II 241121136: 72- 3635
9.(10.)ISC Fürth 241211154: 52+ 233
10.( 9.)SV Unter Flockenbach III24941149: 44+ 531
11.(11.)TSV Aschbach II 24821453: 79- 2626
12.(12.)Stb Heppenheim II 24811544: 69- 2525
13.(14.)TSV Auerbach II 24631549: 77- 2821
14.(13.)Italia Bensheim 24551435: 64- 2918
15.(15.)Birlikspor Biblis 24531643: 72- 2917
16.(16.)SV/BSC Mörlenbach II 24261632: 74- 4212

HEIMTABELLE - Kreisliga C
   SpGUVToreDiffPkt
1.( 4.)FSV Riedrode II 12101143: 16+ 2731
2.( 5.)VFB Lampertheim 12101142: 19+ 2331
3.( 1.)SSV Reichenbach 1393148: 22+ 2630
4.( 9.)ISC Fürth 12100238: 21+ 1730
5.( 2.)TSV Gras Ellenbach 1283142: 18+ 2427
6.( 3.)Olympia Lampertheim 1181241: 13+ 2825
7.( 8.)FSV Rimbach II 1281321: 22- 125
8.( 6.)Olympia Lorsch II 1272328: 18+ 1023
9.(10.)SV Unter Flockenbach III1271428: 15+ 1322
10.(11.)TSV Aschbach II 1271433: 33± 022
11.(12.)Stb Heppenheim II 1260632: 34- 218
12.( 7.)TV Lorsch II 1252524: 20+ 417
13.(16.)SV/BSC Mörlenbach II 1225518: 26- 811
14.(14.)Italia Bensheim 1232716: 26- 1011
15.(15.)Birlikspor Biblis 1232725: 38- 1311
16.(13.)TSV Auerbach II 1230921: 42- 219

AUSWÄRTSTABELLE - Kreisliga C
   SpGUVToreDiffPkt
1.( 2.)TSV Gras Ellenbach 1291246: 21+ 2528
2.( 3.)Olympia Lampertheim 1391342: 19+ 2328
3.( 1.)SSV Reichenbach 1173141: 17+ 2424
4.( 4.)FSV Riedrode II 1261526: 14+ 1219
5.( 7.)TV Lorsch II 1253420: 17+ 318
6.( 6.)Olympia Lorsch II 1241719: 30- 1113
7.(13.)TSV Auerbach II 1233628: 35- 712
8.( 5.)VFB Lampertheim 1240826: 36- 1012
9.( 8.)FSV Rimbach II 1231815: 50- 3510
10.(10.)SV Unter Flockenbach III1223721: 29- 89
11.(14.)Italia Bensheim 1223719: 38- 199
12.( 9.)ISC Fürth 1221916: 31- 157
13.(15.)Birlikspor Biblis 1221918: 34- 167
14.(12.)Stb Heppenheim II 1221912: 35- 237
15.(11.)TSV Aschbach II 12111020: 46- 264
16.(16.)SV/BSC Mörlenbach II 12011114: 48- 341